Since 1988 the firm has relied on word of mouth and a commitment to our community to develop a very close and interesting group of clients.  We appreciate the work we have been able to carry out over the years with the following representative list of our clients.

Architects (clients and team members)

ASD – Associated Space Design

Cooper Carry

Cooper Johnson Smith

GLE Associates

Gould Evans

Hellmuth Obata and Kassabaum

Holmes Hepner

Mason Blau

Cesar Pelli & Associates

Daniel Thayer Dawson

Rowe Architects

Rosser Fabrap

Sherman & Associates

Stang & Newdow

Jeffrey Stark, Architect

Sylla Inc.

Bertram A. Thomas, Architect

Thomas Szumlic, Architect

Urban Studio Architects

Wilder Architects

Corporate and Institutional

Carrollwood Meadows Special Tax District

Country Place Special Tax District Board

Citicorp North America, Inc.

City of New Port Richey

City of Tampa

Cypress Point Community Church

Friends of Plant Park

Hillsborough County School Board

Indian Cultural Center – Tampa

Palma Ceia United Methodist Church

Seddon Cove Condominium Association

Tampa Federation of Garden Clubs Circles

University of South Florida

Engineers (clients and team members)

Charlotte Engineering

Coastal Engineering

CH2MHill

C&D Engineering

Dames & Moore (URS)

Hamilton Engineering

Icon Consulting Engineers

Landmark Engineering

Sprinkle Engineering

Walker Parking Consultants

Wilson Miller

Private Clients

Hope & Lesley Barnett

Earl & Mary Bessent

Margrette & Daniel Curtis

Peggy & Jim Davis

Chip Denyko & Gary Stevens

Ann & Ben Eason

Judy & David Felman

Mary Lou Godfrey

Elizabeth & Michael Jamieson

Carol & Richard Lane

Andrea & George Mason

Kimberly Michaels

Valerie & David Mechanik

Diane & Riacrd Pajot

Alex Sink & Bill McBride

Vicki & Robert Tullman

Ann Turner

Ann & Jim Urbanski

Nancy and Robert Watkins

Real Estate Developers, Planners and Attorneys

Bricklmeyer Smolker & Bolves

Ferman Motor Car Company, Inc.

Hillsborough River Realty Corp.

Integrale Investments

JMC Communities

Lenox Properties

Mechanik Nuccio Williams Hearne & Wester

Miller Homes

Murphy LaRocca Consulting Group

Urban Edge Development Group

Wyndham Construction Services, Inc.

Contractors

Jeffrey Andras, General Contractor

Pizzagalli Construction

Zirkelbach Construction, Inc.